Georgia Licensing
georgialicensing.com
Search
Status
Active
5
Inactive
7
Lapsed
7
Category
Certified Public Accountant
365
Registered Architect
136
Registered Interior Designer
9
Athletic Trainer
19
Auctioneer
30
Auctioneer-Non Resident
19
Barber Apprentice
92
Master Barber
224
Boxing Contestant
9
Preneed Sales Agent
60
see more →
Solicitor Agent
169
Chiropractor
73
Conditioned Air Non-Restricted
138
Conditioned Air Restricted
66
Cosmetology Apprentice
174
Cosmetology Instructor
27
Esthetician
72
Esthetician Apprentice
10
Hair Designer
11
Real Estate
19
see less →
Location
Goldsboro
1
Wilson
1
Spartanburg
1
Pauline
1
Anderson
1
Walhalla
1
Mc Cormick
1
Buford
1
Gaylesville
1
Lineville
1
see more →
Lebanon
1
Ooltewah
1
Chattanooga
1
Knoxville
1
Pulaski
1
Cookeville
1
Columbus
1
Huntington
1
Southfield
1
see less →
Results
19
license holders
SMITH
Auctioneer-Non Resident
James Robert Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Spartanburg
Active
Jeffrey Wade Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Pulaski
Inactive
James A Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Buford
Active
Jimmie Lee Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Ooltewah
Active
John Edward Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Walhalla
Lapsed
Lynn Ross Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Pauline
Lapsed
Richard Arnold Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Goldsboro
Active
William Lynn Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Southfield
Lapsed
Richard Edward Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Lineville
Active
Robert A Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Lebanon
Lapsed
Oliver A Smith Jr
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Knoxville
Lapsed
Douglas Wayne Nr Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Chattanooga
Inactive
Gary D Nr Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Huntington
Inactive
James Carl Nr Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Wilson
Lapsed
Jack B Nr Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Columbus
Inactive
James L Nr Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Mc Cormick
Inactive
John Morgan Nr Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Gaylesville
Inactive
Paul G Nr Smith
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Cookeville
Inactive
Frank Oscar Smith Jr Nr
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Anderson
Lapsed