Georgia Licensing
georgialicensing.com
Search
Status
Active
1,636
Inactive
274
Deceased
39
Revoked
7
Expired
297
Surrendered
6
Lapsed
1,832
Probation
5
Voided
13
Superceded
78
see more →
Suspended
3
Exam Required
5
Expired - Prerequisite Failure
55
Registration Terminated
44
see less →
Category
Certified Public Accountant
623
Registered Architect
241
Registered Interior Designer
6
Athletic Trainer
32
Auctioneer
53
Auctioneer-Non Resident
10
Barber Apprentice
2
Master Barber
158
Boxing Contestant
3
Boxing Trainer/Second
7
see more →
Preneed Sales Agent
15
Solicitor Agent
15
Chiropractor
80
Conditioned Air Non-Restricted
216
Conditioned Air Restricted
115
Cosmetology Apprentice
9
Cosmetology Instructor
13
Esthetician
23
Hair Designer
9
Hair Designer Apprentice
2
see less →
Location
Alpharetta
26
Marietta
57
Suwanee
16
Cumming
31
Decatur
24
Lawrenceville
19
Lilburn
14
Roswell
24
Smyrna
16
Acworth
18
see more →
Kennesaw
15
Woodstock
14
Atlanta
237
Gainesville
19
Augusta
22
Macon
16
Savannah
32
Valdosta
15
Albany
15
Columbus
18
see less →
Results
1,636
license holders
WILLIAMS
Active
William Walker Renneker, Jr
Registered Architect
Birmingham
Active
William Amyx Rice, Jr
Registered Architect
Atlanta
Active
William Timothy Roberts, Jr
Registered Architect
Miami Beach
Active
William L Ruark, Jr
Registered Architect
Decatur
Active
William R Shiskin, Jr
Registered Architect
Alachua
Active
William Matthews Simmons, Jr
Registered Architect
Decatur
Active
James William Smith, Jr
Registered Architect
Miami
Active
William Valdon Smith, Jr
Registered Architect
Griffin
Active
William Johnson Stanley, III
Registered Architect
Atlanta
Active
William Rogers Thomas, Jr
Registered Architect
Overland Park
Active
William H Vopel, Jr
Registered Architect
Georgia
Active
Alois William Weidenmuller, Jr
Registered Architect
Atlanta
Active
Edward L Williams, Jr
Registered Architect
Thomasville
Active
William Henry Wilson, III
Registered Architect
Cincinnati
Active
Edward L Williams, Jr
Registered Interior Designer
Thomasville
Active
William J Hall, II
Athletic Trainer
Statesboro
Active
William Jonathan Miller, II
Athletic Trainer
Duluth
Active
Burton William Stevens, Jr
Athletic Trainer
Canton
Active
William Alvin Black, Jr
Auctioneer
Preston
Active
William Theodore Hubbard, Jr
Auctioneer
Cordele
Active
« First
‹ Prev
…
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
Next ›
Last »