Georgia Licensing
georgialicensing.com
Search
Status
Active
157
Inactive
34
Deceased
2
Expired
57
Lapsed
141
Probation
2
Voided
1
Superceded
20
Expired - Prerequisite Failure
12
Registration Terminated
6
Category
Certified Public Accountant
89
Registered Architect
27
Registered Interior Designer
1
Athletic Trainer
5
Auctioneer
6
Auctioneer-Non Resident
7
Barber Apprentice
32
Master Barber
69
Boxing Contestant
1
Preneed Sales Agent
15
see more →
Solicitor Agent
53
Chiropractor
13
Conditioned Air Non-Restricted
35
Conditioned Air Restricted
8
Cosmetology Apprentice
38
Cosmetology Instructor
6
Esthetician
20
Hair Designer
2
Hair Designer Apprentice
3
Real Estate
3
see less →
Location
Norcross
6
Marietta
6
Covington
4
Decatur
11
Lithonia
8
Snellville
7
Lawrenceville
5
Lilburn
4
Douglasville
5
Woodstock
5
see more →
Jonesboro
4
Stockbridge
4
Atlanta
39
Augusta
7
Warner Robins
4
Macon
10
Savannah
11
Albany
8
Columbus
7
Jacksonville
3
see less →
Results
435
license holders
GREEN
Dennis Jerome Butcher-Green
Certified Public Accountant
Lawrenceville
Active
William E Green Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Evans
Lapsed
Henry Davis Green, III
Certified Public Accountant
Camden
Lapsed
Jack P Green, Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Toccoa
Active
Thomas M Green, Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Rossville
Active
William L IV Green
Certified Public Accountant
Lilburn
Lapsed
Cecile Bernadette Marie Greene
Certified Public Accountant
Georgia
Lapsed
GARY Lee GREENE, Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Adairsville
Active
Raymond I Greene, Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Georgia
Lapsed
Alfred Greene Smith, III
Certified Public Accountant
Atlanta
Active
Green Lee Smith, Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Snellville
Lapsed
Walter Green Altman, IV
Registered Architect
Valdosta
Active
Ben James Green, III
Registered Architect
Decatur
Active
Charles M Green, Jr
Registered Architect
Monticello
Active
Tara Lynn Greene Thompson
Registered Architect
Atlanta
Active
Carl Jackson Greene, Jr
Registered Architect
Dallas
Lapsed
Earl Spense Nr Green
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Georgia
Lapsed
Gordon J Nr Greene
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Houston
Inactive
Wallace Green Woodruff, IV
Auctioneer-Non Resident
Shelbyville
Lapsed
Ronald Uzziel Green, Sr.
Barber Apprentice
Brunswick
Superceded
« First
‹ Prev
…
17
18
19
20
21
22
Next ›
Last »