Georgia Licensing
georgialicensing.com
Search
Status
Active
157
Inactive
34
Deceased
2
Expired
57
Lapsed
141
Probation
2
Voided
1
Superceded
20
Expired - Prerequisite Failure
12
Registration Terminated
6
Category
Certified Public Accountant
59
Registered Architect
16
Athletic Trainer
2
Auctioneer
2
Auctioneer-Non Resident
1
Barber Apprentice
1
Master Barber
21
Boxing Contestant
1
Preneed Sales Agent
1
Solicitor Agent
2
see more →
Chiropractor
7
Conditioned Air Non-Restricted
18
Conditioned Air Restricted
6
Cosmetology Apprentice
2
Cosmetology Instructor
4
Esthetician
11
Esthetician Apprentice
1
Hair Designer
2
see less →
Location
New York
3
Norcross
3
Marietta
2
Covington
2
Decatur
3
Lithonia
4
Snellville
3
Lawrenceville
5
Lilburn
3
Smyrna
2
see more →
Canton
2
Cartersville
2
Douglasville
3
Woodstock
4
Stockbridge
3
Atlanta
21
Gainesville
2
Dublin
2
Macon
3
Valdosta
3
see less →
Results
157
license holders
GREEN
Active
Dennis Jerome Butcher-Green
Certified Public Accountant
Lawrenceville
Active
Jack P Green, Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Toccoa
Active
Thomas M Green, Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Rossville
Active
GARY Lee GREENE, Jr
Certified Public Accountant
Adairsville
Active
Alfred Greene Smith, III
Certified Public Accountant
Atlanta
Active
Walter Green Altman, IV
Registered Architect
Valdosta
Active
Ben James Green, III
Registered Architect
Decatur
Active
Charles M Green, Jr
Registered Architect
Monticello
Active
Tara Lynn Greene Thompson
Registered Architect
Atlanta
Active
Rhonda M Aiken Green
Master Barber
Cartersville
Active
Mary Ellen Green Conley
Master Barber
Loganville
Active
James T Green, Jr
Master Barber
Lawrenceville
Active
William Green Petway, Jr
Master Barber
Smyrna
Active
Lisa Marie Michel Green
Chiropractor
Sarasota
Active
Joe Coile Green, III
Conditioned Air Non-Restricted
Harlem
Active
Thomas Joseph Greene, Jr
Conditioned Air Non-Restricted
Georgia
Active
Lueann Denise Walls Green
Cosmetology Instructor
Dallas
Active
« First
‹ Prev
…
4
5
6
7
8